Concours externe d’entrée à l’ENA 2020 : résultats d'admissibilité

Le

Admissibilité

liste nominative 95 admissibles
Civilité Nom de famille Nom d'usage Prénoms
Mme ABDAT Garance, Anissa
Mme AIT MANSOUR Anaïs
M. ANTOIS Alexis
Mme ARNAUD Bérénice, Anne
Mme ASSOULINE-BERA Rébecca, Noémie
Mme AUFFRAY Louise, Christiane
M. AUFFRET Quentin, Gauthier
M. BASSE David, François
Mme BATELLIER Candice, Suzanne
Mme BAÏZ Hadia
M. BEAUCOR Maxime, Jean
M. BEDIER Louis, Marie
Mme BELLOUNI Romane, Sephora
M. BERGER Antoine, André
M. BERNARD BERNARD-LAFOUCRIERE Vincent, André
M. BLANC Frédéric, Doo-Rho
M. BOILLON Christophe, Etienne
M. BREL Valentin, Edouard
M. BROTONS Antoine, Lucien
M. CADOT Nicolas, Philippe
M. CAILLOU Damien, Georges
M. CAPMARTY Aymeric, Hugo
M. CATOIRE Paul, Philippe
M. CAULET Guillaume, Ange
M. CHETTOUF Sami, Habib
M. CHIAPPINI Maxime
M. CHOUCHENA Daniel
M. COCAUL Aristote, Victor
Mme CONSTANT Alice, Camille
Mme CORCOS Lise
M. COTTEL François, Olivier
M. CRAWFORD William, Franklin
M. CRESPY Nathan, Paul
Mme DADOUN Déborah, Mathilde
Mme DAYRAUT Diane, Gayanée
M. DE CHALENDAR Guillaume, Jacques
M. DE CLERCQ Thomas, Pierre
M. DE LA ROCQUE DE SEVERAC Damien, Marie
M. DE VILLIERS DE LA NOUE Aurélien, Bob
M. DECOMBLE Thibault, Rino
M. DEFONTAINE Galaad, Théo
Mme DELMOTTE Clara, Mariette
Mme DENOYELLE Clara, Elisabeth
M. DERVAUX Hippolyte, Gaston
M. DESCAMPS Antoine, Marie
M. DUBOT Amaury, Célestin
Mme DUPERRIN Laurie, Marie
M. DUVAUX Martin, Jacques
M. FASSI-FIHRI Marouane, Nassim
M. FISCHER Laurent, Jean
Mme FLOT Julia, Marie
Mme FRION Louise, Jeanne
M. GALVE GALVE-DE CHALVET DE ROCHEMONTEIX Jean, Noël
M. GARDIN Paul, Etienne
M. GENNAOUI GENNAOUI-HETIER Maxime, Waël
Mme GIORGI Laetitia, Marie
Mme GRESSET Raphaëlle, Dorottya
M. GUILLAUME DE SAUVILLE DE LAPRESLE Alban, Marie
M. HEURTEL Benoît, Wolf
M. HUGUENY Martin, Marius
Mme LABARRE Mallaury, Alexandra
M. LADASIC Alexis, François
Mme LEBERT Sarah
Mme LENOIR Constance, Hélène
Mme LEON Sonia, Yasmine
Mme LORENZATO Aurélie, Brigitte
Mme MARIN MARIN-HEBRAY Séverine, Fabienne
M. MASSON David, Jason
M. MAZMANIAN Karen, Agassi
M. MORIN Nathan, Pierrick
M. PASTEAU Etienne, Vincent
M. PELLIZZARI Thibaut
Mme PEREIRA Caroline, Juliette
M. PERROT Benjamin, Vital
M. PERROT Philémon, Ariel
M. POULAIN Luc, Xuân-Khan
M. QUINIO Kémi
Mme RENARD Camille, Michele
M. RICHON Edouard, Charles
M. RIVET Marc, Christophe
M. RYBICKI Pierre, Wladyslaw
Mme SANNIER Rachèle, Béatrice
M. SARTRE Guilhem, Jean-Marie
Mme SERDET Caroline, Marie-Joseph
M. STREHAIANO Florian, Jean
M. STROEYMEYT Louis, Charles
Mme TERRAY Valentine, Marie
Mme THOMAS THOMAS-ORTEL Camille, Madeleine
M. TISSANDIER Hadrien, Oscar
M. TOURNEMIRE TOURNEMIRE-HEUILLET Damien, Clément
M. VARRAULT Maxime, Hubert
Mme VAZ Caroline, Véronique
M. VINCENT Pierre, Clément
Mme VITOU Clotilde, Marie
M. WITTMANN Aurélien